Is Organic Yukon Gold Potatoes Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yukon Gold Potato

Check Organic Yukon Gold Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Yukon Gold Potatoes is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano's

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyMildNeutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking