Is ORGANIC YUMMY TUMMY INSTANT OATMEAL, APPLE CINNAMON Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN INSTANT ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC OAT FIBER, ORGANIC APPLES, SEA SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE, ORGANIC CINNAMON, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN BLEND (NIACINAMIDE [VITAMIN B3], PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE [VITAMIN B6], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], THIAMIN HYDROCHLORIDE [VITAMIN B1], FOLIC ACID, CYANOCOBALAMIN [VITAMIN B12]), ZINC OXIDE, REDUCED IRON.

Check ORGANIC YUMMY TUMMY INSTANT OATMEAL, APPLE CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep