Is Organic ZAZ Bar - Punch Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Blossom Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Coconut Milk Powder, Coconut Flakes, Pineapple, Vanilla

Check Organic ZAZ Bar - Punch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic ZAZ Bar - Punch is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityVanilla
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go