Is ORGANIC ZESTY ITALIAN DRESSING & MARINADE, ZESTY ITALIAN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, ORGANIC RED WINE VINEGAR, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC BASIL, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC RED BELL PEPPERS, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC MUSTARD FLOUR, ORGANIC OREGANO.

Check ORGANIC ZESTY ITALIAN DRESSING & MARINADE, ZESTY ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingGarnishing