Is Organic Zesty Orange Chocolate Bar Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fair Trade Chocolate (Min, 63% Cocoa Mass, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter), Orange Essence, All Are Organic And Gluten Free, May Contain Traces Of Tree Nuts And/or Milk
Check Organic Zesty Orange Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Zesty Orange Chocolate Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Zesty Orange Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusFruityBitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


