Is Organic Zucchette, 16 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Organic Durum Wheat Semolina, Organic Dehydrated Spinach, Organic Dehydrated Paprika, Organic Dehydrated Beetroot, Organic Dehydrated Turmeric.

Check Organic Zucchette, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Zucchette, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep