Is ORGANICALLY HIP HIBISCUS ORGANIC CAFFEINE-FREE TEA BAGS, ORGANICALLY HIP HIBISCUS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC HIBISCUS FLOWERS.
Check ORGANICALLY HIP HIBISCUS ORGANIC CAFFEINE-FREE TEA BAGS, ORGANICALLY HIP HIBISCUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANICALLY HIP HIBISCUS ORGANIC CAFFEINE-FREE TEA BAGS, ORGANICALLY HIP HIBISCUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
ORGANICALLY HIP HIBISCUS ORGANIC CAFFEINE-FREE TEA BAGS, ORGANICALLY HIP HIBISCUS is available at 3 retailers
VitacostWalmartAmazon
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTartSour
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


