Is organicgirl Baby Spring Mix - 10 Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ingredients: Baby Greenleaf Lettuce, Tango, Baby Spinach, Baby Red Oakleaf Lettuce, Baby Green Oakleaf Lettuce, Baby Red Chard, Baby Green Chard, Lolla Rosa, Arugula, Mizuna, Baby Bok Choy, Tatsoi, Baby Redleaf Lettuce, Baby Red Butter. Ingredients May Vary by Season.

Check organicgirl Baby Spring Mix - 10 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

organicgirl Baby Spring Mix - 10 Oz. is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
PepperyEarthyNeutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepOn The Go