Is organicgirl butter plus! Salad Blend Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Ingredients: Red Butter Leaves.
Check organicgirl butter plus! Salad Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open organicgirl butter plus! Salad Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
organicgirl butter plus! Salad Blend is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsMariano's
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepOn The Go


