Is organicgirl Organic Romaine Leaves True Hearts Washed - 7 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Hearts of Romaine Lettuce Leaves.

Check organicgirl Organic Romaine Leaves True Hearts Washed - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

organicgirl Organic Romaine Leaves True Hearts Washed - 7 Oz is available at 6 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostTargetHarris TeeterCentral MarketIGA

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishing