Is OrganicGirl Spinach, Baby, Family Size Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Baby Spinach Leaves.
Check OrganicGirl Spinach, Baby, Family Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OrganicGirl Spinach, Baby, Family Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Mission 8 Gluten Free Spinach Tortillas - 10.5oz/6ct
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
Siete Family Foods Almond Flour Amazing Grain Free Tortillas, 7 oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Where to buy
OrganicGirl Spinach, Baby, Family Size is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsCentral MarketHarris TeeterMariano'sRalphsSafewayShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerVitacostWhole Foods
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMeal Prep


