Is organicgirl Sweet Pea Protein Greens Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ingredients: Sweet Pea Leaves, Baby Spinach, Baby Bok Choy Leaves, Baby Kale, Mizuna.

Check organicgirl Sweet Pea Protein Greens against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

organicgirl Sweet Pea Protein Greens is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepSide DishCooking