Is Organico Chopped Tomatoes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato*, Tomato Juice*, *Organic

Check Organico Chopped Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organico Chopped Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSandwichTopping