Is Organico Classic Croccantini Crackers 150g Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour 87
- malted wheat flour 0
wheat flour 87
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour 87, Extra Virgin Olive Oil 7, Sea Salt 2, Yeast 2, Malted Wheat Flour 0
Check Organico Classic Croccantini Crackers 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organico Classic Croccantini Crackers 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organico Classic Croccantini Crackers 150g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


