Is Organico Italian Black Olives in Brine Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Olives* (64%), Water, Wine Vinegar*, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, *From Organic agriculture

Check Organico Italian Black Olives in Brine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organico Italian Black Olives in Brine is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping