Is Organico Nerone Black Rice Wholegrain Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nerone Rice*, Wholegrain (Brown) Rice, *From Organic Agriculture

Check Organico Nerone Black Rice Wholegrain against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organico Nerone Black Rice Wholegrain is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSide Dish
Tree Nut Free? Organico Nerone Black Rice Wholegrain | Spoonful