Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organico Roasted Aubergine Spread & Dip Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aubergines* 65% (Italy), Sunflower Oil* 12% (EU), Sundried Tomatoes* 10%, Peppers* 5%, Onions*, Extra Virgin Olive Oil*, Garlic*, Salt, Lemon Juice*, Garlic*, *From Organic Agriculture

Check Organico Roasted Aubergine Spread & Dip against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organico Roasted Aubergine Spread & Dip is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyEarthy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking
Peanut Free? Organico Roasted Aubergine Spread & Dip | Spoonful