Is Organico Roasted Pepper Spread & Dip Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppers* 60%, Sunflower Oil* 15%, Sundried Tomatoes* 10%, Cashew Nuts* 5%, Potatoes*, Extra Virgin Olive Oil*, Onions*, Salt, Wine Vinegar*, Black Pepper*, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid, *From organic agriculture
Check Organico Roasted Pepper Spread & Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organico Roasted Pepper Spread & Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Organico Roasted Pepper Spread & Dip is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
PepperyNuttySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichGarnishing


