Is Organics Biologique White Jasmine Rice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Jasmine Rice.

Check Organics Biologique White Jasmine Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
FloralFruityMildNeutral
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepLunch