Is ORGANICS BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CERTIFIED ORGANICALLY GROWN FRESH CUCUMBERS, ORGANIC SUGAR, WATER, ORGANIC VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC SPICES, DEHYDRATED ORGANIC ONIONS, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC TURMERIC (COLOR).
Check ORGANICS BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANICS BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangySour
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSaladGarnishing


