Is Organics by Red Bull Simply Cola Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Natural Flavor (Caramel), Natural Flavors From Plant Extracts (Caffeine From Coffee Beans), Lemon, Ginger, Lime, Vanilla, Licorice, Galangal, Cinnamon, Kola Nut, Cocoa, Orange, Cardamom, Mint, Pine, Mace, Clove Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check Organics by Red Bull Simply Cola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organics by Red Bull Simply Cola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Organics by Red Bull Simply Cola is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


