Is ORGANICS CHERRY GRANOLA BARK Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE* (COCOA BEANS, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOYA LECITHIN), OATS*, MAPLE SYRUP*, DRIED CHERRIES* (SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), ALMONDS*, CORNFLAKES* (CORNMEAL, FRUIT JUICE), COCONUT CHIPS*, SPROUTED QUINOA*, VIRGIN COCONUT OIL*, BROWN RICE FLOUR*, CANE SUGAR*, VANILLA EXTRACT*, SEA SALT
Check ORGANICS CHERRY GRANOLA BARK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANICS CHERRY GRANOLA BARK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruityNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping


