Is Organics Cinnamon Spice Flavored Herbal Tea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CINNAMON BARK, ORGANIC ROASTED CHICORY ROOTS, ORGANIC GINGER ROOT, ORGANIC CAROB BEANS, ORGANIC LICORICE ROOT, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC CLOVES.

Check Organics Cinnamon Spice Flavored Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SpicyHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep