Is Organics Happy baby brain Support Blends DHA & Choline Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Vitamin C, Choline, Organic Banana Puree, Organic Spinach Puree, Water, Organic Passion Fruit Puree, Organic Orange Puree, Milled Organic Whole Grain Oats, Choline Bitartrate, DHA Algal Oil, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C).

Check Organics Happy baby brain Support Blends DHA & Choline against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep