Is Organics Happy Tot Super Bellies Immune + Digestive Organic Bananas, Spinach And Blueberries Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BANANA PUREE, ORGANIC SPINACH PUREE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY PUREE, FRUCTOOLIGOSACCHARIDE (FOS), ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, YEAST BETA-GLUCAN, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID).
Check Organics Happy Tot Super Bellies Immune + Digestive Organic Bananas, Spinach And Blueberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organics Happy Tot Super Bellies Immune + Digestive Organic Bananas, Spinach And Blueberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organics Happy Tot Super Bellies Immune + Digestive Organic Bananas, Spinach And Blueberries is available at 1 retailer
Pick 'n Save
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruityEarthyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


