Is ORGANICS IMMUNE SUPPORT POMEGRANATE, ELDERBERRY & CAYENNE DAILY SUPER SHOT, POMEGRANATE, ELDERBERRY & CAYENNE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREWED HERBAL TEA (FILTERED WATER, ROOIBOS*), POMEGRANATE JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE)*, ELDERBERRY JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE)*, COCONUT NECTAR*, LEMON JUICE*, CINNAMON*, CAYENNE*, LEMON ESSENCE*

Check ORGANICS IMMUNE SUPPORT POMEGRANATE, ELDERBERRY & CAYENNE DAILY SUPER SHOT, POMEGRANATE, ELDERBERRY & CAYENNE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANICS IMMUNE SUPPORT POMEGRANATE, ELDERBERRY & CAYENNE DAILY SUPER SHOT, POMEGRANATE, ELDERBERRY & CAYENNE is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Tea · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go