Is ORGANICS IMMUNE SUPPORT POMEGRANATE, ELDERBERRY & CAYENNE DAILY SUPER SHOT, POMEGRANATE, ELDERBERRY & CAYENNE Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut nectar
coconut nectar
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
BREWED HERBAL TEA (FILTERED WATER, ROOIBOS*), POMEGRANATE JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE)*, ELDERBERRY JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE)*, COCONUT NECTAR*, LEMON JUICE*, CINNAMON*, CAYENNE*, LEMON ESSENCE*
Check ORGANICS IMMUNE SUPPORT POMEGRANATE, ELDERBERRY & CAYENNE DAILY SUPER SHOT, POMEGRANATE, ELDERBERRY & CAYENNE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANICS IMMUNE SUPPORT POMEGRANATE, ELDERBERRY & CAYENNE DAILY SUPER SHOT, POMEGRANATE, ELDERBERRY & CAYENNE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORGANICS IMMUNE SUPPORT POMEGRANATE, ELDERBERRY & CAYENNE DAILY SUPER SHOT, POMEGRANATE, ELDERBERRY & CAYENNE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Liquid


