Is ORGANICS KOMBUCHA Oat Free?

Ingredients
RAW KOMBUCHA* (PURIFIED WATER, EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP*, KOMBUCHA CULTURE* AND TEA*), COCONUT WATER CONCENTRATE*, LIME TROPICAL JUICE BLEND* (APPLE*, PEAR*, LIME*, CLARIFIED MANGO* AND ORANGE* JUICE CONCENTRATES, WATER, ORGANIC FLAVORS AND CITRIC ACID, NATURAL COCONUT FLAVOR* WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS*, HIBISCUS POWDER*, SEA SALT AND PROBIOTIC CULTURE.
Check ORGANICS KOMBUCHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANICS KOMBUCHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
Perdue Simply Smart Organics Gluten Free Breaded Chicken Breast Nuggets - Frozen - 22oz
Green Valley Organics, Yogurt Lactose Free Plain Lowfat Organic, 24 Ounce
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


