Is ORGANICS MARINARA SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC GARLIC, SALT, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC SPICES, CITRIC ACID.
Check ORGANICS MARINARA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANICS MARINARA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepMarinading


