Is ORGANICS MARINARA SAUCE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC GARLIC, SALT, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC SPICES, CITRIC ACID.

Check ORGANICS MARINARA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepMarinading