Is ORGANICS SPRING MIX Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC INGREDIENTS: TANGO, LOLLA ROSA, RED AND GREEN ROMAINE, RED AND GREEN OAK, RED AND GREEN CHARD, SPINACH, MIZUNA, RADICCHIO, FRISSE, BEET GREENS, ARUGULA, TAT-SOI, RED MUSTARD, KALE, COLLARDS.

Check ORGANICS SPRING MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crisp
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepOn The GoGarnishing