Is ORGANICS UNSALTED BUTTER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED ORGANIC SWEET CREAM, LACTIC ACID.
Check ORGANICS UNSALTED BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANICS UNSALTED BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Stick, Spreadable
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSandwichTopping


