Is Organicville Chili Sauce (6x12oz) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomato Puree, Organic Agave Nectar, Organic White Vinegar, Salt, Organic Onions, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Ground Mustard Seed, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Cayenne Pepper, Organic White Pepper

Check Organicville Chili Sauce (6x12oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organicville Chili Sauce (6x12oz) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySpicySavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMeal Prep