Is Organicville Dijon Mustard Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Mustard Seed, Organic Vinegar, Salt, Organic Turmeric, Organic Spice.

Check Organicville Dijon Mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicSpicyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingCookingGarnishing