Is Organifi Vanilla Complete Protein Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pea (seed) Protein, Organic Quinoa (grain) Trim, Organic Pumpkin (seed) Protein, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Vanilla Flavor, Sea Salt, Organic Stevia (leaf), Powder, Organic Luo Han Guo (monk Fruit), Extract. Contains: Tree Nuts (coconut).
Check Organifi Vanilla Complete Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organifi Vanilla Complete Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


