Is Organika Electrolytes Pineapple Passion Oat Free?

Ingredients
Natural pineapple and passion fruit flavour, Citric acid, Magnesium citrate, Potassium citrate, Tricalcium phosphate, Ascorbic acid, Sodium chloride, Stevia extract, Beta-carotene (for colour), Red beet powder (for colour), Natural pineapple and passion fruit flavour, Citric acid, Magnesium citrate, Potassium citrate, Tricalcium phosphate, Ascorbic acid.
Check Organika Electrolytes Pineapple Passion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organika Electrolytes Pineapple Passion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Outshine Pineapple Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Lawry's 30 Minute Marinade Teriyaki with Pineapple Juice 12oz BTL
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
About this product
Supplement · Powder


