Is Organika Electrolytes Soy Free?

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Natural Raspberry Flavour, Prebiotic Soluble Vegetable Fibre, Magnesium Citrate, Potassium Citrate, Tricalcium Phosphate, Ascorbic Acid, Concentrated Beetroot (for Colour), Stevia Extract, Sodium Chloride, Concentrated Carrot (for Colour).
Check Organika Electrolytes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organika Electrolytes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Vita Coco The Original Coconut Water, Nutrients & Electrolytes Rich, Pure, 16.9 fl oz Tetra
EMERGEN-C Vitamin C 1000mg Powder (Raspberry Flavor, 1 Month Supply), With Antioxidants, B Vitamins and Electrolytes, Dietary Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix
Glaceau Smartwater Vapor Distilled and Electrolytes Added Water, 20 Fl. Oz.
Core Hydration Core Hydration Nutrient Enhanced Perfect Ph Water With Electrolytes & Minerals
Stur Electrolytes Strawberry Lemonade Flavored
About this product
Supplement · Powder


