Is Organika Electrolytes Oat Free?

Ingredients
Prebiotic Soluble Vegetable Fibre, Citric Acid, Magnesium Citrate, Natural Pineapple And Passion Fruit Flavour, Ascorbic Acid, Tricalcium Phosphate, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Chloride, Stevia Extract, Pepper And Carrot Concentrate (for Colour).
Check Organika Electrolytes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organika Electrolytes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Supplement · Powder


