Is Organix Apple Rice Cake Clouds Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice, Apple Juice Concentrate, Cinnamon Powder, Thiamin (vitamin B1)*
Check Organix Apple Rice Cake Clouds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organix Apple Rice Cake Clouds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


