Is Organix Banana Rice Cake Clouds Organic Baby Snacks 7 months+ 40g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice 84.9%, Banana Juice Concentrate 12.7%, Apple Juice Concentrate 2.3%, Thiamin (Vitamin B1)* <0.1%, Total 100%, *Thiamin (Vitamin B1) has no organic certification
Check Organix Banana Rice Cake Clouds Organic Baby Snacks 7 months+ 40g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organix Banana Rice Cake Clouds Organic Baby Snacks 7 months+ 40g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organix Banana Rice Cake Clouds Organic Baby Snacks 7 months+ 40g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


