Is Organix Carrot Cake Soft Oaty Bars Oat Free?

Ingredients
Wholegrain Oats 49.1%, Raisins (contains Sunflower Oil) 24.5%, Sunflower Oil 10.8%, Carrot Juice Concentrate 6.9%, Agave Fibre (inulin) 6.4%, Apple Juice Concentrate 2.0%, Cinnamon Powder 0.4%, Orange Oil <0.1%, Total 100%. Contains Oars.
Check Organix Carrot Cake Soft Oaty Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organix Carrot Cake Soft Oaty Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND SOFT BAKED ALMOND FLOUR BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
Simple Mills Soft Baked Nutty Banana Bread Almond Flour Bars, 5 Pk, 1.19 Oz Ea
Made Good Chocolate Drizzled Granola Bars Birthday Cake Flavor
About this product
Snack · Bar


