Is Organix Cherry Organic Rice Cakes, 7 mths+ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice 84.8%, Apple Juice Concentrate 10.5%, Cherry Juice Concentrate 4.7%, Thiamin (Vitamin B1)* <0.1%, Total 100%, *Thiamin (Vitamin B1) has no organic certification
Check Organix Cherry Organic Rice Cakes, 7 mths+ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organix Cherry Organic Rice Cakes, 7 mths+ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Organix Cherry Organic Rice Cakes, 7 mths+ is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


