Is Organix Kids Apple & Mango Smash Pouch 100G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Puree 66%, Mango Puree 21%, Peach Puree 13%, Total 100%
Check Organix Kids Apple & Mango Smash Pouch 100G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organix Kids Apple & Mango Smash Pouch 100G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Organix Kids Apple & Mango Smash Pouch 100G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


