Is Organix Melty Carrot Puffs Multipack 4X18g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn 80.0%, Carrot Powder 10.0%, Sunflower Oil 10.0%, Thiamin (Vitamin B1)* <0.1%, Total 100%, *Thiamin (Vitamin B1) has no organic certification
Check Organix Melty Carrot Puffs Multipack 4X18g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organix Melty Carrot Puffs Multipack 4X18g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organix Melty Carrot Puffs Multipack 4X18g is available at 3 retailers
AsdaOcadoTesco
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


