Is Organix Melty Cheese Organic Stars, 7 mths+ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn 80.0%, Cheese Powder (Milk) 10.0% [Mature Cheddar Cheese (Milk) 50%, Skimmed Milk Powder 50%], Sunflower Oil 9.9%, Thiamin (Vitamin B1)* <0.1%, Total 100%, *Thiamin (Vitamin B1) has no Organic certification

Check Organix Melty Cheese Organic Stars, 7 mths+ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organix Melty Cheese Organic Stars, 7 mths+ is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Snack · Cracker, Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go