Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organix Melty Organic Sweetcorn Rings Baby Puffs 6 months+ 20g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn 78.0%, Sweetcorn Powder 11.0%, Sunflower Oil 11.0%, Thiamin (Vitamin B1)* <0.1%, Total 100%, *Thiamin (Vitamin B1) has no Organic certification

Check Organix Melty Organic Sweetcorn Rings Baby Puffs 6 months+ 20g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Organix Melty Organic Sweetcorn Rings Baby Puffs 6 months+ 20g | Spoonful