Is Organix Mini Gingerbread Men Biscuits 5x20g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholegrain Wheat Flour 31.9%, Wheat Flour 31.9%, Grape Juice Concentrate 25.8%, Sunflower Oil 9.6%, Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate)* 0.5%, Ginger Powder 0.3%, Thiamin (Vitamin B1)** <0.1%, *Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), **Thiamin (Vitamin B1) have no Organic certification
Check Organix Mini Gingerbread Men Biscuits 5x20g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organix Mini Gingerbread Men Biscuits 5x20g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Organix Mini Gingerbread Men Biscuits 5x20g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast


