Is Organix Oat & Raisin Mini Flapjack Bites 4 x 20g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Wholegrain Oats 50.2%, Raisins (contains Sunflower Oil) 23.3%, Sunflower Oil 11.2%, Apple Juice Concentrate 7.6%, Agave Fibre (Inulin) 7.6%
Check Organix Oat & Raisin Mini Flapjack Bites 4 x 20g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organix Oat & Raisin Mini Flapjack Bites 4 x 20g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Organix Oat & Raisin Mini Flapjack Bites 4 x 20g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


