Is Organix Oat & Raisin Mini Flapjack Bites 4 x 20g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholegrain Oats 50.2%, Raisins (contains Sunflower Oil) 23.3%, Sunflower Oil 11.2%, Apple Juice Concentrate 7.6%, Agave Fibre (Inulin) 7.6%
Check Organix Oat & Raisin Mini Flapjack Bites 4 x 20g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organix Oat & Raisin Mini Flapjack Bites 4 x 20g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organix Oat & Raisin Mini Flapjack Bites 4 x 20g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


