Is Organix Strawberry & Apple Soft Oaty Bars Toddler Snacks Multipack 138g (6x23g) 12 months+ Soy Free?
Ingredients
Wholegrain Oats 49.5%, Raisins (contains Sunflower Oil) 19.8%, Sunflower Oil 10.9%, Apple Juice Concentrate 8.9%, Agave Fibre (Inulin) 7.9%, Strawberry Juice Concentrate 3.0%, Total 100%
Check Organix Strawberry & Apple Soft Oaty Bars Toddler Snacks Multipack 138g (6x23g) 12 months+ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organix Strawberry & Apple Soft Oaty Bars Toddler Snacks Multipack 138g (6x23g) 12 months+ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Organix Strawberry & Apple Soft Oaty Bars Toddler Snacks Multipack 138g (6x23g) 12 months+ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


